A-Jugend | B-Jugend | C-Jugend |
|
---|---|---|---|
1. | VfR Marienfeld | JFV Windeck | VfR Marienfeld I |
2. | SG VfR-BSC | TuS 05 Oberpleis | VfR Marienfeld II |
3. | 1. FC Spich II | FSV Neunkirchen-Seelscheid I | FC Germania Köln-Mülheim I |
4. | FC Germania Köln-Mülheim | 1. FC Spich II | 1. FC Spich I |
5. | JSG Nümbrecht/Elsenroth/Bröltal II | ASV Sankt Augustin I | 1. FC Spich II |
6. | JSG Erft 01 Euskirchen | ASV Sankt Augustin II | SG Wolsdorf/Siegburg/Kaldauen |
7. | JSG Beuel | SV Lövenich Widdersdorf I | ASV Sankt Augustin |
8. | SV Lövenich Widdersdorf II | JFV Meiersheide-Winterscheid I | |
9. | TV Rott | JFV Meiersheide-Winterscheid II | |
10. | FSV Neunkirchen-Seelscheid I | ||
11. | FSV Neunkirchen-Seelscheid II | ||
12. | FC Germania Köln-Mülheim II | ||
D1-Jugend | D2-Jugend | E1-Jugend |
|
1. | VfR Marienfeld | VfR Marienfeld I | VfR Marienfeld I |
2. | FSV Neunkirchen-Seelscheid | VfR Marienfeld II | VfR Marienfeld II |
3. | JFV Meiersheide-Winterscheid | FSV Neunkirchen Seelscheid | JSG Wiehltal II |
4. | JSG Hammerland-Niederhausen | RSV Rath-Heumar I | GESV Hennef |
5. | RSV Rath-Heumar I | RSV Rath-Heumar II | TuS Marialinden |
6. | TuS Birk | Siegburger SV | TuS Winterscheid |
7. | Wahlscheider SV | SV Deutz 05 | 1. FC Spich |
8. | JFV Windeck | SV Lohmar | FC Germania Köln-Mülheim I |
9. | SV Deutz 05 I | TuS Köln | Siegburger SV I |
10. | SV Deutz 05 II | GESV Hennef I | Siegburger SV II |
11. | SV Menden I | GESV Hennef II | RS19 Waldbröl |
12. | SV Menden II | JSG Hammer Land-Niederhausen | FC Germania Köln-Mülheim II |
E2-Jugend | F1-Jugend | F2-Jugend |
|
1. | VfR Marienfeld I | VfR Marienfeld | VfR Marienfeld |
2. | VfR Marienfeld II | GESV Hennef | GESV Hennef |
3. | GESV Hennef I | SC Holweide I | TV 1903 Rott |
4. | GESV Hennef II | SC Holweide II | FC Germania Köln-Mülheim |
5. | FSV Neunkirchen-Seelscheid | FC Germania Köln-Mülheim | RSV Rath-Heumar |
6. | VfL Lengsdorf | TuS Altenrath | VFB 05 Köln |
7. | Wahlscheider SV | RSV Rath-Heumar | SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel |
8. | TuS 05 Oberpleis | SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel I | SC Holweide |
9. | SG Birlinghoven/Rott | SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel II | SV Menden |
10. | SV Westhoven-Ensen I | SV 09 Eitorf | |
11. | SV Westhoven-Ensen II | 1. FC Spich | |
12. | TuS Marialinden | FC Hertha Rheidt | |
Bambini | Freizeit-Teams |
||
1. | VfR Marienfeld I | Squadra Magica | |
2. | VfR Marienfeld II | AS Koma | |
3. | FC Germania Köln-Mülheim | Wann Orsen | |
4. | TuS 07 Köln Merheim | FC Germania Köln Mülheim AH I | |
5. | SV Frömmersbach | FC Germania Köln Mülheim AH II | |
6. | SV 09 Eitorf | SpVgg Marienkäfer | |
7. | Hansestadt Höhnchen | ||
8. | VfR Marienfeld AH | ||
9. | SV Väter Dellbrück | ||
10. | Thekensportler | ||
11. | cHaoS KIcKeR | ||
12. | AH FSV Neunkirchen-Seelscheid |